RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2662 4 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SAD201407
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005 28.22
  1282 6 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 DS(RT 16.7.1)
  325 7 Miguel Martín Valdivielso
BU1095
AD Capiscol 28/05/1998 DS(RT 17.4)
  4702 5 (t) Alejandro Rodriguez Coronil
L100484
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/10/2002 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:44

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2293 6 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 23.04
2 2647 7 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA100202
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 23.37
3 3684 4 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SAD116
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005 25.49
4 285 5 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 26.49
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:48

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1635 3 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Atletico Salamanca 30/12/2000 23.68
2 1201 7 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 24.85
3 263 5 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 25.81
  3564 4 (t) Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001 DS(Y R C)
  1240 6 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002 DS(Y C R )
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:52

Final 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3711 6 Alvaro Cid Lopez
VA8872
Racing Valladolid 28/03/2000 23.22
2 596 4 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Image FDR 08/10/2002 23.70
3 3083 7 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005 24.21
4 62 5 Jose Antonio Santo Domingo Herranz
AV1339
Puente Romanillos 20/01/1987 26.65
  1265 3 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 DS(TR RT 18.5)
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:56

Final 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 505 6 Jorge Perez Garcia
BU4113
Image FDR 29/09/2003 23.54
2 282 7 Andres Arribas Andrade
BU4222
AD Capiscol 08/03/2003 24.69
3 301 3 Raúl Sanchez García
BU4336
AD Capiscol 08/10/2001 25.39
4 2323 5 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SA100215
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004 25.70
5 4507 4 (t) Miguel Hernández Bernardos
SA100531
Rincón Oeste 13/02/2004 26.38
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 18:00