LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1234 Andrea Santin De La Fuente
L2965
Univ Leon Sprint At 24/11/2002 8.00 8.00
2 1294 Silvia Casares Llamazares
L4859
Univ Leon Sprint At 04/01/2003 8.17 8.09
3 1591 Alejandra Gutierrez Fuente
PA3833
Puentecillas Palencia 23/02/2003 8.17 7.98
4 2994 Miriam Gonzalez Jimenez
SG4290
Sporting Segovia 11/12/2004 7.93 7.93
5 1286 Alejandra Villacorta Carrera
L4900
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/07/2004 7.95 7.95
6 1236 Genesis Capellan Fernandez
L2972
Univ Leon Sprint At 30/11/2002 8.18 8.18
7 2943 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
CA Valladolid-U.Va 29/03/1996   8.11
8 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 7.99 7.99
60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 15:28

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2775 Angela Peñas Mañas
SG4259
CAS Ciudad de Segovia 06/12/2006 8.12 8.12
2 2942 Elsa Sanchez Rodriguez
VA5061
CA Valladolid-U.Va 30/10/2004 8.27 8.27
3 2211 Paula De La Puente Moreno
SA4890
Image FDR 20/02/2004 8.27 8.27
4 2708 (t) Ana Terradillos Tuesta
SA100195
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 24/02/2004 8.30 8.30
5 2209 Indira De Dios Majada
SA4878
Atletico Salamanca 02/09/2004 8.10 8.10
6 1589 Carolina Conde Romero
PA3897
Puentecillas Palencia 24/01/2000 8.08 7.89
7 2698 (t) María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SAD202220
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 8.61 8.61
8 3751 Gadea Solis San Salvador
VA8981
Racing Valladolid 06/12/2003 8.40 8.30
60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 15:32

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 958 (t) Candela Aparicio Cotobal
SAD104
VelSalamanca 25/09/2006    
2 3691 (t) Ana Macia Casas
SA1
CD La Armuña 22/01/1993    
3 3316 (t) Irene García Muñoz
VAD202946
Racing Valladolid 18/04/2006 8.52 8.52
4 1261 Raquel Martinez De Prado
L4817
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/10/2000 8.51 8.51
5 2183 (t) Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA100405
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 8.26 8.26
6 93 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 8.06 8.06
7 2571 (t) Inés Sanz Sanz
SG100169
Velox Atletismo 27/02/2004 8.49 8.43
8 2586 (t) Claudia Escudero García
SA100226
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004 8.55 8.55
60m FEM. PC Final (19 diciembre) 15:36