LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 4346 Ignacio Garcia Ramon
LO6956
VinoToro CRural 04/03/1990 8:54.61 8:16.76
2 2273 Javier Montero Castillejo
SA4725
VinoToro CRural 14/01/2004 8:53.84 8:53.84
3 3010 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
Universidad de Burgos 15/02/2002   8:43.49
4 721 Alvaro Gonzalez Amo
BU4224
Universidad de Burgos 01/10/2003 9:41.89 9:41.89
5 759 Manuel De Prado Garcia
BU3993
Universidad de Burgos 22/01/2002    
6 3293 Diego Jimenez Rodriguez
AV1396
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/1995 8:27.59 8:21.61
7 3148 Sergio Martinez Cardenas
SO3302
Atletismo Soria 17/12/2001 8:45.72 8:40.07
8 2295 David Ruano Rodriguez
SA4287
CD La Armuña 18/12/1978 9:16.21 9:09.22
9 82 Alejandro Galindo Jimenez
AV1488
Puente Romanillos 27/08/2001    
10 1596 Alejandro Hernandez Dominguez
SA4297
Atletico Salamanca 19/05/1994   8:35.92
11 3141 Elgar Lloret Perez
SO3391
C.A. New Runners 10/07/1998   8:26.72
3.000m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 16:10

Final 2
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3143 Hugo De Miguel Ramos
SO3238
Atletismo Soria 08/08/2001   8:33.22
2 3149 Ivan Peñalba Rodilla
SO3368
Atletismo Soria 29/11/2001   9:43.81
3 Biruk Rubio Riaño
LO7487
Atletismo Soria 17/12/2001   8:32.36
4 1210 Diego Victorino Lara
VA8793
Atletismo Soria 06/11/2001   9:28.62
5 8 Juan Carlos Jimenez Sanchez
AV1442
CD Ecosport 12/08/1967 10:32.32 9:52.12
6 5 Miguel Angel Jimenez Jimenez
AV1443
CD Ecosport 29/09/1974 11:03.44 11:03.44
7 465 Rubén Vicente Sánchez
SA4
Macotera Jamón Prim 21/05/1990    
8 468 (t) Jorge Vidal López
SA100178
Macotera Jamón Prim 18/03/1988    
9 2765 (t) Roberto Amores Martín
SA100186
CD Correcaminos Carbajosa 26/02/1990 10:38.75 10:38.75
10 4949 Fernando Garcia Garcia
PA11
INDEPENDIENTE 29/11/1971    
11 2326 Maximo Sevilla Dominguez
SA4884
Team Run-Go 15/04/1961    
12 3748 Isaac Rico De La Fuente
VA8692
Racing Valladolid 24/01/1980   8:30.02
3.000m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 16:21