LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
4 2662 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SAD201407
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005    
5 4702 (t) Alejandro Rodriguez Coronil
L100484
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/10/2002 24.87 24.68
6 1282 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 22.60 22.60
7 325 Miguel Martín Valdivielso
BU1095
AD Capiscol 28/05/1998    
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:44

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
4 3684 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SAD116
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005    
5 285 Sergio Miguel Garcia
BU3915
AD Capiscol 24/09/1978 26.04 25.56
6 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 22.70 22.70
7 2647 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA100202
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 23.92 23.92
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:48

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 1635 Gonzalo Macias Herrera
VA8789
Atletico Salamanca 30/12/2000   25.55
4 3564 (t) Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001    
5 263 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 25.51 25.51
6 1240 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002 22.81 22.81
7 1201 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 24.10 23.46
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:52

Final 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 1265 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000   23.30
4 596 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Image FDR 08/10/2002    
5 62 Jose Antonio Santo Domingo Herranz
AV1339
Puente Romanillos 20/01/1987    
6 3711 Alvaro Cid Lopez
VA8872
Racing Valladolid 28/03/2000 22.93 22.93
7 3083 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005    
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 17:56

Final 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 301 Raúl Sanchez García
BU4336
AD Capiscol 08/10/2001   23.72
4 4507 (t) Miguel Hernández Bernardos
SA100531
Rincón Oeste 13/02/2004    
5 2323 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SA100215
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004 26.96 26.96
6 505 Jorge Perez Garcia
BU4113
Image FDR 29/09/2003 23.33 23.33
7 282 Andres Arribas Andrade
BU4222
AD Capiscol 08/03/2003 24.27 24.27
200m MASC. PC Final (19 diciembre) 18:00