LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1265 Juan Jose Mena Hurtado
L4914
Univ Leon Sprint At 03/05/2000 7.35 7.14
2 1201 Alberto Fernandez Pellitero
L3496
VinoToro CRural 12/07/1978 7.35 6.82
3 325 Miguel Martín Valdivielso
BU1095
AD Capiscol 28/05/1998 7.17 7.17
4 1282 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000 7.18 7.13
5 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 7.19 7.19
6 1240 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002 7.18 7.14
7 3574 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 7.20 7.20
8 46 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004 7.21 7.21
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (19 diciembre) 14:29

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 4702 (t) Alejandro Rodriguez Coronil
L100484
Univ Leon Sprint At 28/10/2002 7.61 7.59
2 2252 (t) Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 7.60 7.60
3 4650 Álvaro Jiménez Morcillo
AV1547
Puente Romanillos 12/03/2006 7.56 7.56
4 257 (t) Jaime Caballero Muñoz
AVD200913
Puente Romanillos 27/12/2005 7.63 7.63
5 4166 Noe Bermejo Almaraz
ZA3222
VinoToro CRural 20/01/2006 7.50 7.50
6 2588 Javier Prats Amores
SA63
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005 7.45 7.45
7 2568 Mario Domínguez González
SA58
Atletico Salamanca 13/08/2005 7.58 7.58
8 238 (t) Adrien Joshua Pérez Mena
AV100508
Puente Romanillos 16/03/2004 7.57 7.57
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (19 diciembre) 14:33

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2619 (t) Nicolas Rodriguez Crespo
SAD202095
Atletico Salamanca 18/01/2006 7.97 7.97
3 3564 (t) Alberto Cano Muñoz
L100242
Univ Leon Sprint At 01/04/2001 7.63 7.63
4 2647 (t) Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA100202
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 7.64 7.64
5 539 Lain Saez Marina
BU4296
Image FDR 29/12/2006 7.63 7.63
6 2241 (t) Iván Marcos Santero
SA100385
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/08/2002 7.65 7.65
7 2583 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005 7.85 7.85
8 3988 Hugo Arranz Bermejo
VA5083
Racing Valladolid 08/08/2005 7.72 7.72
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (19 diciembre) 14:37

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2580 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004   7.68
3 263 Mario Alonso Borja
BU4221
AD Capiscol 29/03/2003 7.78 7.77
4 3083 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005 7.81 7.81
5 2599 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SA64
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004 7.84 7.84
6 2675 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 7.80 7.80
7 2236 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000 8.00 8.00
8 3549 (t) Arai Amengual Chacon
L100243
Univ Leon Sprint At 25/05/2002 7.92 7.92
60m MASC. PC Semifinal (19 diciembre) 14:41

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final