RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2427 8 Silvia Jimenez Marcos
SA100138
At Ianuarius Salamanca 27/11/2005 1:21.3-
2 2052 1 (t) Ines Pineda Carmena
SA100315
At Ianuarius Salamanca 09/09/2001 1:21.8-
3 2423 3 Africa Hernandez Petisco
SA168
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/06/2006 1:22.6-
4 2373 5 Alicia Prado Sanchez
SA170
At Ianuarius Salamanca 14/07/2006 1:25.5-
5 872 2 (t) Abril Hernandez Petisco
SA389
At Ianuarius Salamanca 22/05/2008 1:28.9-
6 814 7 (t) Blanca Barbero Fernandez
SA392
At Ianuarius Salamanca 13/08/2009 1:30.9-
7 1728 8 Consuelo Navia Ingelmo
SA152
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 02/09/2008 1:31.3-
8 2701 6 Vega Morán Cacho
SA90
CD La Armuña 20/09/2007 1:31.7-
  2468 7 (t) Alba Elvira Perez
SA4910
Ciudad Peñaranda 11/01/2005 NP
  803 4 (t) Arantxa Arana Tabernero
SA390
At Ianuarius Salamanca 26/03/2008 NP
500m FEM. AL Final (16 enero) 13:45

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 410 7 (t) Alba Lorenzo Hernandez
SA450
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/01/2007 1:32.3-
2 1711 5 Paula Bustos Martin
SA153
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 21/11/2007 1:35.2-
3 414 1 (t) Laura Martín Pastor
SA500
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 08/05/2008 1:36.4-
4 911 2 (t) Blanca Recio Del Pozo
SA378
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/06/2007 1:37.4-
5 808 4 (t) Aurora Barbero Fernandez
SA382
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/04/2007 1:38.5-
6 420 6 (t) Leire Sanchez De Bernardi
SA454
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/09/2008 1:42.6-
  412 3 (t) Adriana Martin Gonzalez
SA452
At Ianuarius Salamanca 22/02/2008 NP
500m FEM. AL Final (16 enero) 13:50

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 5024 1 (t) Lara García Cuiñas
SA158
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 16/08/2009 1:38.7-
2 405 3 (t) Marta De Dios Barrios
SA557
Atletico Salamanca 05/01/2009 1:41.3-
3 422 6 (t) Vega Sanchez Martin
SA456
At Ianuarius Salamanca 08/08/2009 1:42.1-
4 3314 2 (t) Paula Gonzalez Hernández
SA436
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 19/03/2009 1:42.7-
5 4324 5 (t) Martina Elizarraras Servín
SA444
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 06/04/2009 1:43.4-
  413 4 (t) Marina Martin Rodriguez
SA593
Atletico Salamanca 01/09/2010 NP
500m FEM. AL Final (16 enero) 13:55