RESULTADOS


Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 2950 1 Sergio Sanchez Fernandez
SA4674
CA Valladolid 24/06/1999 X X 6.07 6.24 X X 6.24
                +0.0 +0.4     +0.4
2 2647 15 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 5.60 5.91 5.76 5.72 X 6.20 6.20
            +0.4 +0.3 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0 +0.0
3 1402 2 Jesus Gonzalez De La Fuente
L21
C.D. 303 Atletismo 08/01/2007 5.25 5.85 X 5.93 X X 5.93
            +0.3 +0.0   +0.4     +0.4
4 2924 4 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
CA Valladolid 20/04/1997 X 5.85 5.50 AB     5.85
              +0.0 -0.1       +0.0
5 2649 5 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004 5.20 5.36 4.90 5.18 5.63 5.60 5.63
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 -0.1 +0.3 +0.0 +0.3
6 874 3 (t) Alonso Holgado Garcia
SA370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 17/11/2006 5.53 5.29 5.38 5.27 X 5.44 5.53
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0 +0.0
7 415 7 Iván Méndez Vieira
SA316
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 24/04/2005 5.35 AB         5.35
            +0.0           +0.0
8 2615 8 (t) Víctor Hernández Manzano
SA243
Atletico Salamanca 22/08/2006 4.40 5.28 5.21 5.07 X 5.11 5.28
            +0.2 -0.3 +0.0 +0.3   +0.0 -0.3
9 2242 10 Diego Hernández Sánchez
SA3505
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/03/2003 5.25 4.97 4.58       5.25
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
10 3317 22 (t) Alejandro Reveriego Gomez
SA433
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 09/08/2005 5.21 4.72 4.60       5.21
            +0.0 +0.4 +0.3       +0.0
11 2252 6 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 4.86 4.98 5.13       5.13
            +0.0 +0.3 +0.0       +0.0
12 3816 11 Saul Diez Mateos
VA8974
CA Valladolid 16/10/2006 4.81 4.60 4.60       4.81
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
13 402 19 (t) Pablo Arráez Esteban
SA498
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 23/12/2004 4.57 4.20 4.72       4.72
            +0.4 -0.3 +0.4       +0.4
14 2581 12 (t) Hugo Merino Briñas
SA249
Atletico Salamanca 27/03/2007 X 4.52 4.65       4.65
              +0.3 +0.3       +0.3
15 2545 14 (t) Álvaro Gaspar Izquierdo
SA239
Atletico Salamanca 22/01/2006 4.59 4.44 4.10       4.59
            +0.5 +0.0 +0.4       +0.5
16 2236 16 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000 4.01 4.56 X       4.56
            +0.0 +0.0         +0.0
17 416 21 (t) David Perez Aragón
SA501
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/07/2004 4.19 4.34 4.08       4.34
            +0.0 -0.3 +0.0       -0.3
18 2115 13 Andres Conde Santos
SA4843
VelSalamanca 01/02/1967 4.09 4.18 4.00       4.18
            +0.2 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
19 3318 23 (t) Manuel Reveriego Gomez
SA434
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 08/01/2007 3.65 3.44 3.39       3.65
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
20 2455 18 (t) Alvar Iglesia De Miguel
SA73
Ciudad Peñaranda 25/07/2010 2.59 2.91 3.00       3.00
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.4       +0.4
  2511 17 (t) Alan Gallego Blazquez
SA282
VelSalamanca 27/11/2009             NP
                       
  411 20 (t) Jorge Manzano González
SA607
VelSalamanca 07/07/2005             NP
                       
  2966 9 Ignacio Viruega Encinas
SA50
CA Valladolid 24/07/2006             NP
                       
Longitud MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 12:00