RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2044 1 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001 1:03.0-
2 2285 2 Enrique Moran Cacho
SA4909
CD La Armuña 23/04/2003 1:07.2-
3 2215 8 Jaime Blazquez De Dios
SA4791
Atletico Salamanca 12/03/2004 1:08.1-
4 2104 3 Angel Jose Garcia Diaz
SA4460
Ciudad Peñaranda 12/05/1977 1:13.3-
5 2712 5 Pablo Sanchez Rueda
SA144
Correcaminos Carbajosa 27/03/2007 1:14.0-
6 2290 6 Hugo Alonso Garcia
SA4904
CD La Armuña 30/07/1976 1:14.4-
7 4880 8 Guzmán López Guadilla
SA136
Correcaminos Carbajosa 20/03/2007 1:15.0-
8 2314 6 Oscar Gomez Merchan
SA4903
CD La Armuña 26/11/1973 1:16.4-
9 2100 4 Pedro Jose Perez Garcia
SA4535
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/10/1982 1:17.0-
  2772 7 (t) Mario Domínguez Sánchez
SA131
Correcaminos Carbajosa 15/02/2007 NP
  2447 7 Miguel Arana Tabernero
SA167
At Ianuarius Salamanca 10/05/2006 NP
500m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 13:30

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2671 2 David Marcos Rebolledo
SA60
CD La Armuña 06/05/2005 1:08.3-
2 2330 6 Diego Nieto Blanco
SA43
CD La Armuña 05/11/2005 1:10.5-
3 5001 4 (t) Carlos Fernandez Martin
SA228
Atletico Salamanca 27/08/2004 1:12.9-
4 2766 3 (t) Marcos Blazquez De Dios
SA51
Correcaminos Carbajosa 01/12/2006 1:13.7-
5 2662 1 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SA39
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005 1:21.6-
  4394 7 (t) Daniel Soto Pacios
PA411
ATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL 31/12/2006 NP
  424 8 (t) Dario Timon Mateos
SA447
At Ianuarius Salamanca 21/06/2006 NP
  3951 5 (t) Pablo Martin Martin
SA100137
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/03/2004 NP
500m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 13:35

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 815 5 (t) Guillermo Bautista Rodriguez
SA372
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/04/2007 1:18.5-
2 3318 6 (t) Manuel Reveriego Gomez
SA434
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 08/01/2007 1:25.8-
3 913 7 (t) Alvaro Recio Martin
SA386
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/04/2008 1:27.9-
4 421 8 (t) Marcos Sanchez Martin
SA464
At Ianuarius Salamanca 08/08/2009 1:31.1-
5 428 8 (t) Julio Vivas Garcia
SA465
At Ianuarius Salamanca 26/04/2009 1:33.4-
6 925 1 (t) Iñigo Rodriguez Fermoso
SA387
At Ianuarius Salamanca 12/01/2009 1:37.0-
7 2596 3 (t) Alvaro Hernandez Perez
SA339
Atletico Salamanca 12/01/2010 1:38.1-
8 718 2 (t) Marcos Alvarez Mateos
SA388
At Ianuarius Salamanca 28/05/2009 1:49.4-
9 2552 4 (t) Guillermo Martin Martin
SA416
Atletico Salamanca 30/03/2010 1:54.0-
500m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 13:40