RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2044 4 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001 22.2-
2 2647 5 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 22.9-
3 2583 3 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005 23.1-
4 2527 6 Sergio Gil De Caso
SA100221
VelSalamanca 17/11/2004 23.6-
5 2599 8 (t) Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SA64
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004 23.8-
6 2252 2 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 24.0-
7 423 1 David Suarez Martin
SA516
VelSalamanca 08/03/2000 24.1-
8 417 7 David Perez Martin
SA4509
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 05/05/1996 25.4-
200m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 14:00

Final B Viento:+0.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 403 2 (t) Pablo Barea Arranz
VA598
Racing Valladolid 06/01/2005 23.0-
2 874 1 (t) Alonso Holgado Garcia
SA370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 17/11/2006 23.6-
3 4507 5 Miguel Hernández Bernardos
SA100531
Rincón Oeste 13/02/2004 24.1-
4 3317 6 (t) Alejandro Reveriego Gomez
SA433
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 09/08/2005 24.3-
5 2236 3 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000 25.1-
6 4232 4 (t) Pedro Manuel Gil Callejo
SA2
Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/04/1984 25.6-
7 402 8 (t) Pablo Arráez Esteban
SA498
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 23/12/2004 26.3-
8 680 7 (t) Dario Castaño Villoldo
SA105
Ciudad Peñaranda 12/05/2006 27.8-
200m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 14:05

Final C Viento:-1.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2619 7 Nicolas Rodriguez Crespo
SA253
Atletico Salamanca 18/01/2006 23.6-
2 2513 1 Diego Ruiz Garcia
SA172
VelSalamanca 13/10/2006 23.9-
3 856 2 Marcos Garcia Gejo
SA369
At Ianuarius Salamanca 14/02/2006 24.2-
4 2653 4 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006 24.5-
5 411 8 (t) Jorge Manzano González
SA607
VelSalamanca 07/07/2005 25.9-
6 4394 3 (t) Daniel Soto Pacios
PA411
ATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL 31/12/2006 26.1-
7 416 6 (t) David Perez Aragón
SA501
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/07/2004 28.0-
  4570 5 (t) Manuel Sierra Alcalde
SA319
VelSalamanca 10/01/2006 NP
200m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 14:10