LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2044 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001    
2 2285 Enrique Moran Cacho
SA4909
CD La Armuña 23/04/2003   1:10.16
3 2104 Angel Jose Garcia Diaz
SA4460
Ciudad Peñaranda 12/05/1977   1:15.95
4 2100 Pedro Jose Perez Garcia
SA4535
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/10/1982   1:15.43
5 2712 Pablo Sanchez Rueda
SA144
Correcaminos Carbajosa 27/03/2007   1:16.21
6 2290 Hugo Alonso Garcia
SA4904
CD La Armuña 30/07/1976    
6 2314 Oscar Gomez Merchan
SA4903
CD La Armuña 26/11/1973   1:17.41
7 2447 Miguel Arana Tabernero
SA167
At Ianuarius Salamanca 10/05/2006   1:17.96
7 2772 (t) Mario Domínguez Sánchez
SA131
Correcaminos Carbajosa 15/02/2007   1:17.88
8 2215 Jaime Blazquez De Dios
SA4791
Atletico Salamanca 12/03/2004   1:27.31
8 4880 Guzmán López Guadilla
SA136
Correcaminos Carbajosa 20/03/2007   1:22.66
500m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 13:30

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2662 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SA39
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005    
2 2671 David Marcos Rebolledo
SA60
CD La Armuña 06/05/2005   1:48.40
3 2766 (t) Marcos Blazquez De Dios
SA51
Correcaminos Carbajosa 01/12/2006    
4 5001 (t) Carlos Fernandez Martin
SA228
Atletico Salamanca 27/08/2004    
5 3951 (t) Pablo Martin Martin
SA100137
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/03/2004    
6 2330 Diego Nieto Blanco
SA43
CD La Armuña 05/11/2005    
7 4394 (t) Daniel Soto Pacios
PA411
ATLETISMO VILLAMURIEL 31/12/2006    
8 424 (t) Dario Timon Mateos
SA447
At Ianuarius Salamanca 21/06/2006    
500m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 13:35

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 925 (t) Iñigo Rodriguez Fermoso
SA387
At Ianuarius Salamanca 12/01/2009   1:33.44
2 718 (t) Marcos Alvarez Mateos
SA388
At Ianuarius Salamanca 28/05/2009   1:47.13
3 2596 (t) Alvaro Hernandez Perez
SA339
Atletico Salamanca 12/01/2010   1:49.62
4 2552 (t) Guillermo Martin Martin
SA416
Atletico Salamanca 30/03/2010   2:03.30
5 815 (t) Guillermo Bautista Rodriguez
SA372
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/04/2007    
6 3318 (t) Manuel Reveriego Gomez
SA434
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 08/01/2007    
7 913 (t) Alvaro Recio Martin
SA386
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/04/2008    
8 421 (t) Marcos Sanchez Martin
SA464
At Ianuarius Salamanca 08/08/2009    
8 428 (t) Julio Vivas Garcia
SA465
At Ianuarius Salamanca 26/04/2009    
500m MASC. AL Final (16 enero) 13:40