MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro FREDERICO CURVELO  
    Plata STEPHEN GAFFNEY  
    Bronce Angel David Rodriguez Garcia FC Barcelona
200m MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro LIDIO ANDRES FELIZ  
    Plata RAFAEL JORGE  
    Bronce MARCUS LAWLER  
400m MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro ANTHONY ZAMBRANO  
    Plata MAZEN MOUTAN AL YASSIN  
    Bronce JHON ALEJANDRO PERLAZA  
800m MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Alberto Cubo Hijosa CA Valladolid
    Plata BRUNO SILVA  
    Bronce David Cueje Luque SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Enrique Llopis Domenech CA Gandia
    Plata Daniel Cisneros Alba Atletismo Numantino
    Bronce JUAN CARLOS MORENO MORENO  
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro MIKAEL ANTONIO DE JESUS  
    Plata LUCIRIO GARRIDO  
    Bronce ANDRE DE SA  
Longitud MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Francisco Javier Cobian Garcia Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Bronce Iker Arotzena Indo Super Amara BAT
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
    Plata Daniel Pardo Gonzalez Real Sociedad
100m FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro ARIALIS GANDULLA  
    Plata LORENE BAZOLO  
    Bronce GABRIELA ANAHI SUAREZ  
200m FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro LORENE BAZOLO  
    Plata GABRIELA ANAHI SUAREZ  
    Bronce ANGELA GABRIELA TENORIO  
400m FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata DOROTHE EVORA  
    Bronce (e) Eliani Arletis Casi Reyes At. San Sebastian
800m FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Natalia Romero Franco Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    Plata Victoria Sauleda Ferrer L'Hospitalet At.
    Bronce Valme Prado Duran Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Xenia Benach Sole Alcampo Scorpio 71
    Plata CATARINA QUEIROS  
    Bronce Carmen Sanchez Guerra At. Arroyomolinos
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata JULIANA GUERREIRO  
    Bronce Daniela Fra Palmer At. Arroyomolinos
Triple Salto FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro ANA OLIVEIRA  
    Plata LACABELA CUARESMA  
    Bronce Samira Zarhloul Sanchez Las Celtiberas
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 05/06/2021 Oro MĒ Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ursula Ruiz Perez Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce FRANCISLAINE SERRA