RESULTADOS

R. TROFEO ABBAS ABUBAKAR BAH 45.63

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 1 4 ANTHONY ZAMBRANO
COLOMBIA
  17/01/1998 44.91 1.186
2 25 6 MAZEN MOUTAN AL YASSIN
ARA. SAUDI
  08/07/1996 45.74 1.129
3 26 3 JHON ALEJANDRO PERLAZA
COLOMBIA
  26/08/1994 46.21 1.097
4 23 8 JHON ALEXANDER SOLIS
COLOMBIA
  24/06/1993 46.55 1.075
5 28 5 LUGUELIN SANTOS
REP.DOM.
  12/11/1992 46.68 1.066
6 166 7 Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo
FV1044
TenerifeCajaCanarias 02/01/1996 47.75 997
7 22 1 ROBERT KING
REP.DOM.
  01/01/1996 47.85 990
8 24 2 JUANDER SANTOS
REP.DOM.
  07/05/1995 48.57 945
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:00

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 20 4 JOAO COELHO
PORTUGAL
  04/04/1999 46.40 1.085
2 19 6 ERICSSON TAVARES
PORTUGAL
  29/01/2001 47.07 1.040
3 21 5 OMAR ELKHATIB
S.T.Y PRIN
  09/12/2001 47.99 981
4 160 3 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001 48.15 971
5 86 8 Fernando Cerro Martinez
EX7299
Esc At Plasencia 04/01/1998 48.99 919
6 100 7 Eduardo Bravo Hernandez
LO6746
Hiber Rioja 30/06/1993 49.01 918
7 18 1 HUGO SILVA
PORTUGAL
  01/01/1991 51.60 766
  128 2 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA5079
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002 NP  
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:03

Final C
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 104 6 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
At Ianuarius Salamanca 07/12/2002 50.05 855
2 174 7 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000 50.64 821
3 163 3 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996 50.80 811
4 99 5 Alberto Bravo Hernandez
LO6356
Hiber Rioja 09/01/1989 51.12 793
5 159 2 (e) Nourdin El Yousfi
PA3680
CD Surco Lucena 25/03/1993 51.37 779
  85 4 Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
GA769222
Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000 NP  
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:06

Final D
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 130 5 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000 50.74 815
2 154 3 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/10/2002 51.14 792
3 93 4 Carlos Fernandez Iglesias
O6054
CA Fent Cami Mislata 10/08/1991 51.69 761
4 107 6 Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA3495
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001 51.91 749
5 110 2 Omer Starling Torre Carrion
VA9021
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 04/06/2001 52.54 714
  153 7 Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SG4284
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005 NP  
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:09

Final E
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 131 4 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
Racing Valladolid 18/10/2002 52.03 742
2 126 5 Alberto Hernandez Villasur
PA3884
Puentecillas Palencia 13/05/2005 52.40 722
3 71 3 Christian Cantillo Cabrera
BU1104
AD Capiscol 28/11/2001 52.77 702
4 127 6 Ismael Alonso Llanos
VA103079
Racing Valladolid 13/08/2002 53.28 675
5 152 7 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005 54.39 618
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:12