LISTA DE SALIDA

R. TROFEO ABBAS ABUBAKAR BAH 45.63

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 22 ROBERT KING
REP.DOM.
01/01/1996    
2 24 JUANDER SANTOS
REP.DOM.
07/05/1995    
3 26 JHON ALEJANDRO PERLAZA
COLOMBIA
26/08/1994    
4 1 ANTHONY ZAMBRANO
COLOMBIA
17/01/1998    
5 28 LUGUELIN SANTOS
REP.DOM.
12/11/1992    
6 25 MAZEN MOUTAN AL YASSIN
ARA. SAUDI
08/07/1996    
7 166 Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo
FV1044
TenerifeCajaCanarias 02/01/1996    
8 23 JHON ALEXANDER SOLIS
COLOMBIA
24/06/1993    
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:00

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 18 HUGO SILVA
PORTUGAL
01/01/1991    
2 128 Nicolás Campos Montero
VA5079
Racing Valladolid 30/12/2002    
3 160 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel
SA4859
CD Surco Lucena 23/12/2001    
4 20 JOAO COELHO
PORTUGAL
04/04/1999    
5 21 OMAR ELKHATIB
S.T.Y PRIN
09/12/2001    
6 19 ERICSSON TAVARES
PORTUGAL
29/01/2001    
7 100 Eduardo Bravo Hernandez
LO6746
Hiber Rioja 30/06/1993    
8 86 Fernando Cerro Martinez
EX7299
Esc At Plasencia 04/01/1998    
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:03

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 159 (e) Nourdin El Yousfi
PA3680
CD Surco Lucena 25/03/1993    
3 163 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996    
4 85 Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
GA769222
Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000    
5 99 Alberto Bravo Hernandez
LO6356
Hiber Rioja 09/01/1989    
6 104 Jaime Garcia Seco
SA4774
At Ianuarius Salamanca 07/12/2002    
7 174 (t) Miguel Díez García
VA102950
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 26/03/2000    
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:06

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 110 Omer Starling Torre Carrion
VA9021
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 04/06/2001    
3 154 Alvaro Diez Martinez
BU4232
Univ Leon Sprint At 08/10/2002    
4 93 Carlos Fernandez Iglesias
O6054
CA Fent Cami Mislata 10/08/1991    
5 130 Eduardo Cañas Trigueros
VA8786
Racing Valladolid 19/07/2000    
6 107 Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA3495
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001    
7 153 Rafael Rodriguez Martin
SG4284
Sporting Segovia 05/04/2005    
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:09

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 71 Christian Cantillo Cabrera
BU1104
AD Capiscol 28/11/2001    
4 131 Carlos Oliva Pascual
SO3314
Racing Valladolid 18/10/2002    
5 126 Alberto Hernandez Villasur
PA3884
Puentecillas Palencia 13/05/2005    
6 127 Ismael Alonso Llanos
VA103079
Racing Valladolid 13/08/2002    
7 152 Jorge Muñoz Llorente
SG4299
Sporting Segovia 20/10/2005    
400m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 21:12