LISTA DE SALIDA

R. TROFEO SERGIO RUIZ SERRANO ESP 20.51

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 64 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997    
3 47 MARCUS LAWLER
IRLANDA
28/02/1995    
4 35 DIEGO PALOMEQUE
COLOMBIA
05/12/1993    
5 34 LIDIO ANDRES FELIZ
REP.DOM.
26/06/1997    
6 90 Pol Retamal Avila
CT23265
FC Barcelona 16/03/1999    
7 33 ALEXANDER OGANDO
REP.DOM.
03/05/2000    
8 42 EANNA MADDEN
IRLANDA
25/02/1994    
200m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 20:30

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 140 Alberto Muñoz Alonso
M1086
Real Sociedad 29/08/1988    
3 31 ANDRE COSTA
PORTUGAL
09/05/1992    
4 67 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995    
5 32 MARK SMYTH
IRLANDA
02/07/1998    
6 30 COLIN DOYLE
IRLANDA
12/05/2001    
7 44 RAFAEL JORGE
PORTUGAL
01/03/1997    
8 45 FREDERICO CURVELO
PORTUGAL
11/07/1997    
200m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 20:32

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 119 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998    
3 63 Juan Gonzalez Arenas
CS7728
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2000    
4 97 Ignacio Saez Navarro
M5234
Go Fit Athletics 16/02/2002    
5 120 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996    
6 165 Ander Uranga Arando
SS21615
Tolosa C.F. 20/03/2001    
7 169 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999    
8 117 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Atletismo Numantino 03/04/1998    
200m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 20:34

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 136 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003    
3 41 CONOR MOREY
IRLANDA
12/05/2001    
4 149 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654
S.G. Pontevedra 16/09/1990    
5 40 TOMAS GONÇALVES
PORTUGAL
02/02/2001    
6 156 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002    
7 54 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003    
8 39 GIL MANUEL
PORTUGAL
28/09/1994    
200m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 20:36

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 134 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003    
2 51 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995    
3 109 Brian Misut Gonzalez
VA8918
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 20/07/1998    
4 84 Arturo Carballas Fontela
GA470
Coruña Comarca 29/07/1997    
5 87 Jaime Garcia Tovar
EX7300
Esc At Plasencia 27/11/2001    
6 155 Adrian Flecha Baños
L4861
Univ Leon Sprint At 07/07/2000    
7 29 HUGO SILVA
PORTUGAL
01/01/1991    
8 132 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002    
200m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 20:38

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 62 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Benavente At 10/09/2004    
2 143 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005    
3 116 Gonzalo Julian Cuesta Garcia
BU1101
Atletismo Numantino 17/06/1997    
4 60 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004    
5 80 Denis Matsimouna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid 19/10/2002    
6 175 (t) Daniel Garcia Gonzalez
VA240
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 10/08/2001    
7 172 Sergio Gil De Caso
SA100221
VelSalamanca 17/11/2004    
8 176 (t) Abel Gobernado Villafañez
VA102850
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 22/02/2000    
200m MASC. AL Final (05 junio) 20:40