LISTA DE SALIDA

R. TROFEO RODRIGO P. NASCIMENTO BRA 10.17

Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 44 RAFAEL JORGE
PORTUGAL
01/03/1997    
2 46 CARLOS NASCIMENTO
PORTUGAL
12/10/1994    
3 47 MARCUS LAWLER
IRLANDA
28/02/1995    
4 91 Angel David Rodriguez Garcia
M2417
FC Barcelona 25/04/1980    
5 48 CRISTOPHER VALDEZ
REP.DOM.
01/11/1994    
6 64 Sergio Juarez Nieto
VA8632
Playas de Castellon 23/07/1997    
7 45 FREDERICO CURVELO
PORTUGAL
11/07/1997    
8 67 Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
Playas de Castellon 17/12/1995    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 junio) 18:15

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 87 Jaime Garcia Tovar
EX7300
Esc At Plasencia 27/11/2001    
2 135 Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
R.C. Celta 17/04/1997    
3 36 DORIAN KELETELA
CONGO
06/02/1999    
4 43 STEPHEN GAFFNEY
IRLANDA
10/07/1993    
5 42 EANNA MADDEN
IRLANDA
25/02/1994    
6 41 CONOR MOREY
IRLANDA
12/05/2001    
7 119 Keimer Peña Brioso
SO3338
Atletismo Numantino 13/04/1998    
8 120 Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
Atletismo Numantino 31/03/1996    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 junio) 18:17

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 38 PEDRO DA SILVA
PORTUGAL
18/01/1994    
2 156 Daniel Gutierrez Calzada
L4922
Univ Leon Sprint At 05/08/2002    
3 59 Tirso Ocaña De La Vega
M2366
Super Amara BAT 12/10/1995    
4 169 Luis Alvarez Gomez
O6914
Universidad Oviedo 25/02/1999    
5 40 TOMAS GONÇALVES
PORTUGAL
02/02/2001    
6 83 Ignacio Bujan Villar
O8036
Ciudad de Lugones 17/02/2003    
7 147 Gabriel De La Cruz Peña
ZA3119
S.G. Pontevedra 18/01/1999    
8 39 GIL MANUEL
PORTUGAL
28/09/1994    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 junio) 18:19

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 37 JOAO CALHAU
PORTUGAL
28/09/2002    
3 82 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid 10/07/1993    
4 136 Roi Martinez Roque
GA2023536
R.C. Celta 14/07/2003    
5 51 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/03/1995    
6 124 Samuel Junior Vargas Nuñez
BU3966
Atletismo Numantino 01/08/1988    
7 122 Ivan Ruiz Ortego
SO3378
Atletismo Numantino 28/06/2001    
8 132 Diego Rodriguez Herrero
VA8899
Racing Valladolid 09/07/2002    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 junio) 18:21

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 53 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006    
3 84 Arturo Carballas Fontela
GA470
Coruña Comarca 29/07/1997    
4 80 Denis Matsimouna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid 19/10/2002    
5 101 Miguel Larrea Chocarro
LO6697
Hiber Rioja 01/06/1992    
6 134 Erik Fernandez Feijoo
GA769191
R.C. Celta 28/02/2003    
7 108 Ivan Dominguez Rodriguez
VA9019
Aranda Granja D Chico Ibercaja 23/11/1998    
8 116 Gonzalo Julian Cuesta Garcia
BU1101
Atletismo Numantino 17/06/1997    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 junio) 18:23

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 62 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez
ZA3173
Benavente At 10/09/2004    
3 146 Lucas Romero De Leonardo
SA419
Atletico Salamanca 16/04/2001    
4 157 Antonio Justel Manjavacas
L100251
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/07/2004    
5 60 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004    
6 139 Eduardo Jimenez Encinar
AV1510
Puente Romanillos 22/04/2004    
7 143 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005    
8 61 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 junio) 18:25

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final