RESULTADOS


Final A
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 2962 16 Alba Valverde Sanchez
SA4485
CA Valladolid 17/12/1997 X 4.93 4.76 X 5.09 5.02 5.09
              +1.5 +3.3   +1.7 +2.8 +1.7
2 2176 8 Ana Mendez Gonzalez
SA4874
Image FDR 06/11/2003 5.02 X 5.03 4.88 4.80 4.96 5.03
            +2.2   +3.2 +2.1 +1.4 +1.0 +3.2
3 93 12 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 X 4.81 X 4.92 X X 4.92
              +2.8   +1.1     +1.1
4 38 10 Ana Sanchez García
AV1539
C.D. El Barco de Avila 18/03/2003 X X 4.64 4.74 X X 4.74
                +3.3 +2.2     +2.2
5 2906 18 Rita Fernandez De Miguel
SA4368
CA Valladolid 13/06/1994 4.62 X X X X X 4.62
            +4.2           +4.2
6 2103 6 Claudia Cidoncha Herrero
SA48
Image FDR 24/09/2004 X X 4.38       4.38
                +1.2       +1.2
7 180 4 María López Vaquero
AV217
C.D. El Barco de Avila 19/06/2009 3.76 3.67 2.29 2.27 3.96 4.06 4.06
            +2.3 +3.5 +4.1 +2.0 +1.6 +2.9 +2.9
8 2655 5 Irene Navia Ingeldo
SA151
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2006 3.64 2.55 3.53 3.30 2.89 3.40 3.64
            +2.2 +4.0 +2.1 +2.7 +2.6 +2.2 +2.2
9 5024 15 (t) Lara García Cuiñas
SA158
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 16/08/2009 3.16 2.96 3.31       3.31
            +1.8 +2.0 +4.3       +4.3
10 2494 3 (t) Ruth Arévalo Gómez
SA344
Atletico Salamanca 20/03/2009 3.00 2.83 2.89       3.00
            +2.4 +3.3 +2.8       +2.4
11 5023 9 (t) Ana Fernández Tavira
SA156
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 13/09/2008 2.25 2.53 2.93       2.93
            +1.8 +1.0 +3.4       +3.4
  1222 2 (t) Ana Curto Julian
SA280
VelSalamanca 17/03/2009             NP
                       
  855 11 (t) Andrea Garcia Garcia
SA381
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007             NP
                       
  4288 19 (t) Carmen Sanz Araujo
SA414
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/04/2007             NP
                       
  3162 7 (t) Clara Esteo Mihalache
AV305
C.D. El Barco de Avila 03/08/2007             NP
                       
  857 13 (t) Elia Maria Garcia Martin
SA377
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/04/2006             NP
                       
  969 1 (t) Erika Sanchez Dominguez
SA384
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007             NP
                       
  905 17 (t) Lola Pizzano Martin
SA376
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/04/2006             NP
                       
  2211 14 Paula De La Puente Moreno
SA4890
Image FDR 20/02/2004             NP
                       
Longitud FEM. AL Final (05 mayo) 18:00

Final B
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 179 12 Paula Redondo Martín
AV218
C.D. El Barco de Avila 09/09/2006 4.51 4.39 4.57 X X 4.55 4.57
            +3.3 +3.4 +0.9     +2.3 +0.9
2 2439 14 Maria Hernandez Sanchez
SA169
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/08/2006 4.57 4.54 X X X X 4.57
            +2.8 +3.7         +2.8
3 2612 6 Isabel Victoria Sánchez Morán
SA257
Atletico Salamanca 05/04/2006 3.94 X X 3.99 4.33 3.93 4.33
            +1.9     +1.4 +1.7 +0.0 +1.7
4 911 8 (t) Blanca Recio Del Pozo
SA378
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/06/2007 4.07 4.17 3.60 4.02 3.95 4.03 4.17
            +1.6 +2.8 +1.7 +0.5 +3.0 +0.3 +2.8
5 2434 22 (t) Yunah Fei Bringas Garcia
SA100142
At Ianuarius Salamanca 02/06/2005 3.98 3.75 3.27 3.56 3.95 X 3.98
            +1.4 +2.6 +0.3 +0.6 +2.0   +1.4
6 184 16 Natalia Mena De La Fuente
AV219
C.D. El Barco de Avila 12/09/2006 3.98 3.82 3.73 3.70 X 3.71 3.98
            +2.3 +1.7 +3.2 +0.5   +0.0 +2.3
7 1910 15 (t) Martina Cortés De Dios
SA121
CA Valladolid 01/10/2008 X 3.47 3.66 3.86 3.96 3.78 3.96
              +3.7 +1.7 +1.1 +0.2 +1.3 +0.2
8 168 4 (t) Teresa Jaen Martin
AV220
C.D. El Barco de Avila 26/03/2007 3.58 X 3.79 X 3.74 3.74 3.79
            +0.8   +1.5   +0.9 +0.7 +1.5
9 2500 2 Victoria Rodriguez Tocino
SA179
VelSalamanca 12/11/2008 3.59 3.61 X       3.61
            +3.8 +1.1         +1.1
10 808 21 (t) Aurora Barbero Fernandez
SA382
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/04/2007 3.53 3.40 3.46       3.53
            +1.4 +3.6 +1.1       +1.4
11 946 18 (t) Paula Rozas Garcia
SA385
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/03/2007 3.42 3.49 3.29       3.49
            +0.8 +1.4 +1.4       +1.4
12 2628 20 (t) Sara Balmori Caballo
SA352
Atletico Salamanca 22/04/2009 3.33 3.34 3.32       3.34
            +1.6 +3.1 +0.3       +3.1
13 801 19 (t) Gabriela Alvarez Ramos
SA379
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/12/2007 X 3.02 3.26       3.26
              +3.2 +1.3       +1.3
14 941 17 (t) Carla Rodriguez Martin
SA383
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/05/2007 3.26 X 3.00       3.26
            +1.3   +0.6       +1.3
15 1728 3 Consuelo Navia Ingelmo
SA152
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 02/09/2008 2.94 3.19 2.89       3.19
            +1.3 +3.8 +0.8       +3.8
16 1711 1 Paula Bustos Martin
SA153
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 21/11/2007 3.04 2.82 2.77       3.04
            +1.3 +4.3 +0.4       +1.3
17 2564 11 (t) Laura Pérez Val
SA251
Atletico Salamanca 02/12/2007 2.03 2.42 2.61       2.61
            +4.3 +2.7 +0.8       +0.8
  849 13 (t) Clara Gallego Barriobero
SA380
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/03/2007             NP
                       
  885 7 (t) Clara Iscar Martin
SA374
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/04/2006             NP
                       
  861 5 (t) Lucía García Rodriguez
SA375
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/07/2006             NP
                       
  1258 10 Lucía González Fernández
SA276
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006             NP
                       
  1338 9 María Rosellón Calleja
SA267
VelSalamanca 05/06/2007             NP
                       
Longitud FEM. AL Final (05 mayo) 18:00