RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1 Viento:-0.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2320 6 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 12.47(q)
2 2310 4 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 12.64(q)
3 2698 7 María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SA20
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 13.09(q)
4 2183 8 Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA3507
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002 13.20(q)
5 2305 1 Ana Diaz Lucas
SA4853
CD La Armuña 27/02/1982 13.49(q)
6 958 2 Candela Aparicio Cotobal
SA185
CA Valladolid 25/09/2006 14.00(q)
  1969 3 Andrea Perez Gomez
ZA3063
VinoToro CRural 01/02/1996 NP
  2943 5 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
CA Valladolid 29/03/1996 NP
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:10

Semifinal 2 Viento:+0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2508 6 Sara Alejandro Chamorro
SA176
VelSalamanca 06/05/2007 13.13(q)
2 2670 8 Jimena Fraile Alonso
SA41
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 13.50(q)
3 2700 2 Paula Iglesias Díaz
SA35
CD La Armuña 20/06/2007 13.52(q)
4 2199 4 Julia García Redondo
SA3508
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002 13.57(q)
5 2439 7 Maria Hernandez Sanchez
SA169
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/08/2006 13.70(q)
6 2298 1 Michelle Fabiola Reyes Castro
SA4857
CD La Armuña 30/06/1977 13.98(q)
  2307 3 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 NP
  2586 5 Claudia Escudero García
SA3509
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004 NP
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:13

Semifinal 3 Viento:+1.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2612 3 Isabel Victoria Sánchez Morán
SA257
Atletico Salamanca 05/04/2006 13.66(q)
2 2517 5 Marta Alejandro Chamorro
SA3519
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005 13.74(q)
3 2679 4 Elena De Dios Prieto
SA19
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 13.78(q)
4 2092 6 (t) Blanca Vicente Lorenzo
SA100463
Rincón Oeste 15/06/2005 14.23
5 2664 8 Erika Gomez Sanchez
SA23
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 14.40
6 2668 2 (t) Marina Martin Rodriguez
SA42
CD La Armuña 06/03/2005 14.96
7 2510 1 Anabelle Navarro Hernandez
SA100205
VelSalamanca 01/01/2004 15.36
  1258 7 Lucía González Fernández
SA276
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006 NP
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:16

Semifinal 4 Viento:+0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2509 8 Clara Moreton Crespo
SA3503
VelSalamanca 01/05/2005 14.20
2 179 4 Paula Redondo Martín
AV218
C.D. El Barco de Avila 09/09/2006 14.66
3 4496 3 (t) Teresa García Fraile
SA361
VelSalamanca 24/12/2006 14.68
4 2434 6 (t) Yunah Fei Bringas Garcia
SA100142
At Ianuarius Salamanca 02/06/2005 14.86
5 2473 5 (t) Leah Beatriz Richman Fernández
SA18
CD La Armuña 31/07/2006 15.19
6 2655 7 Irene Navia Ingeldo
SA151
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2006 15.37
7 2382 2 (t) Paula Bragado Montero
SA83
CD La Armuña 16/11/2006 15.75
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:19

Semifinal 5 Viento:+3.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 941 7 (t) Carla Rodriguez Martin
SA383
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/05/2007 13.88(q)
2 911 4 (t) Blanca Recio Del Pozo
SA378
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/06/2007 14.18
3 808 8 (t) Aurora Barbero Fernandez
SA382
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/04/2007 14.41
4 4288 2 (t) Carmen Sanz Araujo
SA414
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/04/2007 15.22
5 2526 3 (t) Paula Gonzalez Illera
SA175
VelSalamanca 30/05/2007 15.41
6 855 6 (t) Andrea Garcia Garcia
SA381
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007 15.62
  4787 5 (t) Carla Sánchez Sánchez
SA368
CD La Armuña 13/07/2007 NP
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:22

Semifinal 6 Viento:+0.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 801 7 (t) Gabriela Alvarez Ramos
SA379
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/12/2007 14.71
2 857 2 (t) Elia Maria Garcia Martin
SA377
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/04/2006 14.91
3 885 3 (t) Clara Iscar Martin
SA374
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/04/2006 14.99
4 3692 5 (t) Karla Sofia Persson Berzal
SA22
CD La Armuña 25/08/2006 15.57
5 1579 4 (t) Laura Angulo Hernández
SA100151
Atletico Salamanca 24/01/2007 15.91
  849 6 (t) Clara Gallego Barriobero
SA380
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/03/2007 DS(RT 16.7.1)
  969 8 (t) Erika Sanchez Dominguez
SA384
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007 NP
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:25

Semifinal 7 Viento:-0.8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3691 7 Ana Macia Casas
SA1
CD La Armuña 22/01/1993 14.12
2 4582 2 Sara Velicias Merino
SA157
VelSalamanca 19/07/2005 14.46
3 905 6 (t) Lola Pizzano Martin
SA376
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/04/2006 14.71
4 946 8 (t) Paula Rozas Garcia
SA385
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/03/2007 15.24
5 2564 5 (t) Laura Pérez Val
SA251
Atletico Salamanca 02/12/2007 15.48
6 2424 3 (t) Celia Alvarez Garcia
SA82
CD La Armuña 26/04/2006 15.91
  861 4 (t) Lucía García Rodriguez
SA375
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/07/2006 DS(RT 16.7.1)
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:28

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final