RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2064 4 Roberto Ruiz Ortiz
SA4901
Playas de Castellon 17/08/2002 48.72
2 4058 3 Juan David Manzano Agudelo
ZA3185
VinoToro CRural 16/02/2003 51.13
3 2302 6 Victor De Dios Prieto
SA4823
CD La Armuña 27/02/2002 51.16
4 2647 5 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 53.05
5 2060 7 Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA3495
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001 53.54
6 2566 2 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SA100214
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004 56.14
7 2105 8 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/07/1981 56.46
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 19:55

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2432 4 Ivan Martin Nieto
SA4908
At Ianuarius Salamanca 31/10/2004 51.35
2 2330 6 Diego Nieto Blanco
SA43
CD La Armuña 05/11/2005 54.58
3 2649 5 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004 55.37
4 3468 3 Anderson Garcia Corporan
VA103098
Atletismo Campo Grande 27/06/1983 55.68
5 2100 7 Pedro Jose Perez Garcia
SA4535
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/10/1982 58.75
  4653 8 Tomas Del Rio Seco
SA4842
Ciudad Peñaranda 14/06/1977 NP
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 19:59

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4232 5 Pedro Manuel Gil Callejo
SA2
Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/04/1984 57.21
2 2314 3 Oscar Gomez Merchan
SA4903
CD La Armuña 26/11/1973 1:00.37
3 2662 6 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SA39
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005 1:00.83
4 1943 7 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
VinoToro CRural 15/04/1970 1:02.24
5 2096 4 (t) Cristian Hernandez Naveira
SA100509
Ciudad Peñaranda 25/03/2003 1:02.56
6 2115 8 Andres Conde Santos
SA4843
VelSalamanca 01/02/1967 1:04.11
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 20:03

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4062 7 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997 52.21
2 2243 4 Aitor Baz Cardenas
SA4646
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 06/01/1999 54.76
3 5001 8 Carlos Fernandez Martin
SA228
Atletico Salamanca 27/08/2004 57.49
4 1613 6 Carlos De La Nava Prieto
SA299
VinoToro CRural 22/03/2005 59.74
5 1325 5 (t) Luis Ignacio Barrio Quintero
SA166
CD La Armuña 30/12/2004 1:02.65
6 2236 3 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000 1:04.20
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 20:07