RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1 Viento:+1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4062 3 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997 11.17(q)
2 2293 4 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 11.23(q)
3 2361 5 Miguel Sanchez Sanchez
SA4828
CA Valladolid 22/07/2003 11.48(q)
4 1890 1 Ismael Blanco Sánchez
SA3518
Correcaminos Carbajosa 12/03/1981 11.54(q)
5 2580 8 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004 11.56(q)
6 2924 2 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
CA Valladolid 20/04/1997 11.82(q)
  3033 7 Denis Matsimouna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid 19/10/2002 DS(RT 16.7.1)
  2909 6 Carlos Hugo Flores Moreno
SA4799
CA Valladolid 19/11/1997 NP
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:50

Semifinal 2 Viento:+1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2675 4 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 11.41(q)
2 2647 6 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004 11.43(q)(11.4252)
3 2590 5 (t) Lucas Romero De Leonardo
SA419
Atletico Salamanca 16/04/2001 11.43(q)(11.4262)
4 2583 3 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005 11.55(q)
5 2619 7 Nicolas Rodriguez Crespo
SA253
Atletico Salamanca 18/01/2006 11.85(q)
6 4477 2 Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CD La Armuña 08/09/2003 11.88(q)
7 3684 1 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005 11.89
8 4526 8 Daniel Rodriguez Moronta
SA4793
VelSalamanca 22/10/1985 12.33
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:53

Semifinal 3 Viento:+1.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2588 7 Javier Prats Amores
SA63
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005 11.60(q)
2 2252 4 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 11.75(q)
3 2599 3 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SA64
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004 12.09
4 2492 5 Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SA3504
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004 12.12
5 1339 2 Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA100200
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004 12.15
6 2114 6 (t) Alberto Sanchez Seisdedos
SA4225
VelSalamanca 27/09/1992 12.37
7 2653 1 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006 12.37
8 2323 8 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SA100215
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004 12.38
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:56

Semifinal 4 Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 874 2 (t) Alonso Holgado Garcia
SA370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 17/11/2006 11.80(q)
2 4999 4 (t) Adrian Escudero Garcia
SA348
Atletico Salamanca 08/07/2004 12.21
3 2236 3 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000 12.28
4 2959 5 Victor Santos Fernández Del Campo
SA3520
CA Valladolid 02/04/2003 12.44
5 4570 7 Manuel Sierra Alcalde
SA319
VelSalamanca 10/01/2006 13.05
6 158 1 (t) Alejandro Alvarez Mateos
SA373
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/06/2006 13.37
7 2513 6 Diego Ruiz Garcia
SA172
VelSalamanca 13/10/2006 13.74
  4551 8 (t) Gonzalo Sanfeliciano Escolar
SA279
VelSalamanca 25/09/2007 NP
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:59

Semifinal 5 Viento:+1.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 856 3 (t) Marcos Garcia Gejo
SA369
At Ianuarius Salamanca 14/02/2006 12.09
2 2559 8 Jorge Pérez Rodrigo
SA250
Atletico Salamanca 07/11/2006 12.19
3 2315 6 (t) Pablo Recio Córdoba
SA100392
CD La Armuña 29/08/2002 12.35
4 4232 5 Pedro Manuel Gil Callejo
SA2
Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/04/1984 12.42
5 2966 7 Ignacio Viruega Encinas
SA50
CA Valladolid 24/07/2006 12.74
6 2615 2 Víctor Hernández Manzano
SA243
Atletico Salamanca 22/08/2006 13.12
  5010 4 Pedro Moreno Cazorla
SA229
Atletico Salamanca 12/04/2003 NP
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:02

Semifinal 6 Viento:+0.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 4058 2 Juan David Manzano Agudelo
ZA3185
VinoToro CRural 16/02/2003 11.64(q)
2 2555 7 Samuel Maria Linares
SA247
Atletico Salamanca 23/11/2006 12.33
3 2577 5 Héctor Argüello Rodrigo
SA234
Atletico Salamanca 22/06/2006 13.58
4 2578 3 Pablo Blázquez González
SA235
Atletico Salamanca 25/07/2006 13.69
5 815 4 (t) Guillermo Bautista Rodriguez
SA372
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/04/2007 13.75
  2772 6 Mario Domínguez Sánchez
SA131
Correcaminos Carbajosa 15/02/2007 NP
  2527 8 Sergio Gil De Caso
SA100221
VelSalamanca 17/11/2004 NP
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:05

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final