LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 969 (t) Erika Sanchez Dominguez
SA384
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007   2.94
2 1222 (t) Ana Curto Julian
SA280
VelSalamanca 17/03/2009 2.88 3.01
3 2494 (t) Ruth Arévalo Gómez
SA344
Atletico Salamanca 20/03/2009 2.80 2.80
4 180 María López Vaquero
AV217
C.D. El Barco de Avila 19/06/2009 4.34 4.34
5 2655 Irene Navia Ingeldo
SA151
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2006   2.66
6 2103 Claudia Cidoncha Herrero
SA48
Image FDR 24/09/2004   4.66
7 3162 (t) Clara Esteo Mihalache
AV305
C.D. El Barco de Avila 03/08/2007    
8 2176 Ana Mendez Gonzalez
SA4874
Image FDR 06/11/2003 4.96 4.97
9 5023 (t) Ana Fernández Tavira
SA156
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 13/09/2008    
10 38 Ana Sanchez García
AV1539
C.D. El Barco de Avila 18/03/2003 4.92 5.01
11 855 (t) Andrea Garcia Garcia
SA381
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007    
12 93 Kristina Nikolova Nikolova
AV1513
Puente Romanillos 14/08/2004 5.23 5.39
13 857 (t) Elia Maria Garcia Martin
SA377
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/04/2006    
14 2211 Paula De La Puente Moreno
SA4890
Image FDR 20/02/2004 5.25 5.34
15 5024 (t) Lara García Cuiñas
SA158
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 16/08/2009    
16 2962 Alba Valverde Sanchez
SA4485
CA Valladolid 17/12/1997   5.25
17 905 (t) Lola Pizzano Martin
SA376
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/04/2006    
18 2906 Rita Fernandez De Miguel
SA4368
CA Valladolid 13/06/1994 4.62 5.07
19 4288 (t) Carmen Sanz Araujo
SA414
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/04/2007    
Longitud FEM. AL Final (05 mayo) 18:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1711 Paula Bustos Martin
SA153
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 21/11/2007   3.21
2 2500 Victoria Rodriguez Tocino
SA179
VelSalamanca 12/11/2008 3.86 3.86
3 1728 Consuelo Navia Ingelmo
SA152
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 02/09/2008   3.24
4 168 (t) Teresa Jaen Martin
AV220
C.D. El Barco de Avila 26/03/2007 3.89 3.89
5 861 (t) Lucía García Rodriguez
SA375
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/07/2006 3.24 3.24
6 2612 Isabel Victoria Sánchez Morán
SA257
Atletico Salamanca 05/04/2006 4.14 4.14
7 885 (t) Clara Iscar Martin
SA374
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/04/2006 3.39 3.39
8 911 (t) Blanca Recio Del Pozo
SA378
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/06/2007 4.31 4.31
9 1338 María Rosellón Calleja
SA267
VelSalamanca 05/06/2007   3.41
10 1258 Lucía González Fernández
SA276
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006 4.13 4.25
11 2564 (t) Laura Pérez Val
SA251
Atletico Salamanca 02/12/2007   3.52
12 179 Paula Redondo Martín
AV218
C.D. El Barco de Avila 09/09/2006 4.20 4.24
13 849 (t) Clara Gallego Barriobero
SA380
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/03/2007 3.55 3.55
14 2439 Maria Hernandez Sanchez
SA169
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/08/2006   4.22
15 1910 (t) Martina Cortés De Dios
SA121
CA Valladolid 01/10/2008 3.55 3.55
16 184 Natalia Mena De La Fuente
AV219
C.D. El Barco de Avila 12/09/2006 4.15 4.15
17 941 (t) Carla Rodriguez Martin
SA383
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/05/2007 3.63 3.63
18 946 (t) Paula Rozas Garcia
SA385
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/03/2007 3.72 3.72
19 801 (t) Gabriela Alvarez Ramos
SA379
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/12/2007 3.64 3.64
20 2628 (t) Sara Balmori Caballo
SA352
Atletico Salamanca 22/04/2009 3.70 3.70
21 808 (t) Aurora Barbero Fernandez
SA382
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/04/2007 3.66 3.66
22 2434 (t) Yunah Fei Bringas Garcia
SA100142
At Ianuarius Salamanca 02/06/2005   3.19
Longitud FEM. AL Final (05 mayo) 18:00