LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2305 Ana Diaz Lucas
SA4853
CD La Armuña 27/02/1982 13.81 13.39
2 958 Candela Aparicio Cotobal
SA185
CA Valladolid 25/09/2006 14.08 13.37
3 1969 Andrea Perez Gomez
ZA3063
VinoToro CRural 01/02/1996   12.82
4 2310 Lucia Sanchez Diaz
SA4876
CD La Armuña 14/11/2003 12.83 12.62
5 2943 Nerea Del Rio Zarco
SA4404
CA Valladolid 29/03/1996 12.64 12.63
6 2320 Lidia Vicente Gomez
SA4786
CD La Armuña 12/11/2004 12.68 12.60
7 2698 María Clara Álvarez Reyes
SA20
CD La Armuña 12/06/2006 13.17 13.17
8 2183 Sofia Gomez Corredera
SA3507
Atletico Salamanca 08/03/2002   13.20
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:10

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2298 Michelle Fabiola Reyes Castro
SA4857
CD La Armuña 30/06/1977   13.90
2 2700 Paula Iglesias Díaz
SA35
CD La Armuña 20/06/2007 14.09 14.09
3 2307 Clara García Manrique
SA4875
CD La Armuña 13/09/2004 14.16 13.69
4 2199 Julia García Redondo
SA3508
Atletico Salamanca 30/10/2002   13.59
5 2586 Claudia Escudero García
SA3509
Atletico Salamanca 21/04/2004   13.42
6 2508 Sara Alejandro Chamorro
SA176
VelSalamanca 06/05/2007 13.47 13.47
7 2439 Maria Hernandez Sanchez
SA169
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/08/2006 13.89 13.89
8 2670 Jimena Fraile Alonso
SA41
CD La Armuña 16/09/2005 13.77 13.77
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:13

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2510 Anabelle Navarro Hernandez
SA100205
VelSalamanca 01/01/2004 15.47 15.00
2 2668 (t) Marina Martin Rodriguez
SA42
CD La Armuña 06/03/2005 15.10 15.10
3 2612 Isabel Victoria Sánchez Morán
SA257
Atletico Salamanca 05/04/2006 14.12 14.12
4 2679 Elena De Dios Prieto
SA19
CD La Armuña 13/08/2006 14.56 14.56
5 2517 Marta Alejandro Chamorro
SA3519
VelSalamanca 09/06/2005   14.12
6 2092 (t) Blanca Vicente Lorenzo
SA100463
Rincón Oeste 15/06/2005 14.72 14.72
7 1258 Lucía González Fernández
SA276
VelSalamanca 14/05/2006   14.95
8 2664 Erika Gomez Sanchez
SA23
CD La Armuña 25/06/2006 14.79 14.79
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:16

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2382 (t) Paula Bragado Montero
SA83
CD La Armuña 16/11/2006 15.88 15.88
3 4496 (t) Teresa García Fraile
SA361
VelSalamanca 24/12/2006 15.13 15.13
4 179 Paula Redondo Martín
AV218
C.D. El Barco de Avila 09/09/2006   15.54
5 2473 (t) Leah Beatriz Richman Fernández
SA18
CD La Armuña 31/07/2006 15.63 15.63
6 2434 (t) Yunah Fei Bringas Garcia
SA100142
At Ianuarius Salamanca 02/06/2005 15.17 15.17
7 2655 Irene Navia Ingeldo
SA151
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2006 15.78 15.78
8 2509 Clara Moreton Crespo
SA3503
VelSalamanca 01/05/2005   15.76
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:19

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 4288 (t) Carmen Sanz Araujo
SA414
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/04/2007    
3 2526 (t) Paula Gonzalez Illera
SA175
VelSalamanca 30/05/2007 15.93 15.93
4 911 (t) Blanca Recio Del Pozo
SA378
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/06/2007    
5 4787 (t) Carla Sánchez Sánchez
SA368
CD La Armuña 13/07/2007    
6 855 (t) Andrea Garcia Garcia
SA381
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007    
7 941 (t) Carla Rodriguez Martin
SA383
At Ianuarius Salamanca 16/05/2007    
8 808 (t) Aurora Barbero Fernandez
SA382
At Ianuarius Salamanca 29/04/2007    
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:22

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 857 (t) Elia Maria Garcia Martin
SA377
At Ianuarius Salamanca 06/04/2006    
3 885 (t) Clara Iscar Martin
SA374
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/04/2006    
4 1579 (t) Laura Angulo Hernández
SA100151
Atletico Salamanca 24/01/2007    
5 3692 (t) Karla Sofia Persson Berzal
SA22
CD La Armuña 25/08/2006    
6 849 (t) Clara Gallego Barriobero
SA380
At Ianuarius Salamanca 20/03/2007    
7 801 (t) Gabriela Alvarez Ramos
SA379
At Ianuarius Salamanca 25/12/2007    
8 969 (t) Erika Sanchez Dominguez
SA384
At Ianuarius Salamanca 05/10/2007    
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:25

Semifinal 7
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 4582 Sara Velicias Merino
SA157
VelSalamanca 19/07/2005    
3 2424 (t) Celia Alvarez Garcia
SA82
CD La Armuña 26/04/2006    
4 861 (t) Lucía García Rodriguez
SA375
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/07/2006    
5 2564 (t) Laura Pérez Val
SA251
Atletico Salamanca 02/12/2007    
6 905 (t) Lola Pizzano Martin
SA376
At Ianuarius Salamanca 11/04/2006    
7 3691 Ana Macia Casas
SA1
CD La Armuña 22/01/1993    
8 946 (t) Paula Rozas Garcia
SA385
At Ianuarius Salamanca 15/03/2007    
100m FEM. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:28

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final