LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2525 Jorge Hernandez Arnes
SA183
VelSalamanca 07/09/2009   3.07
2 1880 (t) Iker Carrero Rodríguez
SA130
Correcaminos Carbajosa 12/10/2008 2.78 2.78
3 2511 (t) Alan Gallego Blazquez
SA282
VelSalamanca 27/11/2009 3.18 3.18
4 4624 Yonas Mateos Rodriguez
SA360
VelSalamanca 09/09/2009   2.74
5 1704 Diego Sánchez Muñoz
SA100152
VelSalamanca 19/05/2009 3.33 3.33
6 3684 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005    
7 2559 Jorge Pérez Rodrigo
SA250
Atletico Salamanca 07/11/2006 5.66 5.66
8 2361 Miguel Sanchez Sanchez
SA4828
CA Valladolid 22/07/2003    
9 874 (t) Alonso Holgado Garcia
SA370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 17/11/2006 5.68 5.68
10 4718 Gonzalo Del Prisco Miguel
SG3951
CAPEX 09/10/1995   6.83
11 2924 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
CA Valladolid 20/04/1997   5.98
12 2950 Sergio Sanchez Fernandez
SA4674
CA Valladolid 24/06/1999   6.46
13 40 Iñigo Redondo Martin
AV1538
C.D. El Barco de Avila 10/01/2004 5.79 5.84
14 4526 Daniel Rodriguez Moronta
SA4793
VelSalamanca 22/10/1985   6.02
Longitud MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 19:30

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 158 (t) Alejandro Alvarez Mateos
SA373
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/06/2006 4.18 4.18
2 815 (t) Guillermo Bautista Rodriguez
SA372
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/04/2007   3.69
3 2495 Diego Baz Vara
SA310
VelSalamanca 10/05/2008 4.39 4.39
4 856 (t) Marcos Garcia Gejo
SA369
At Ianuarius Salamanca 14/02/2006 3.62 3.62
5 2581 Hugo Merino Briñas
SA249
Atletico Salamanca 27/03/2007 4.44 4.44
6 4492 Rodrigo Calvo Garduño
SA261
VelSalamanca 14/10/2009    
7 3682 (t) Alexis Antunez Sánchez
SA26
CD La Armuña 21/08/2007 4.44 4.44
8 831 (t) David Criado Garcia
SA371
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/01/2006    
9 2676 Alfonso Diéguez Díaz
SA28
CD La Armuña 28/02/2007 4.48 4.48
10 1872 (t) Daniel Osorio González
SA140
Correcaminos Carbajosa 26/01/2008    
11 2615 Víctor Hernández Manzano
SA243
Atletico Salamanca 22/08/2006 5.35 5.35
12 1339 Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA100200
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004    
13 2966 Ignacio Viruega Encinas
SA50
CA Valladolid 24/07/2006 5.19 5.19
14 1864 (t) Manuel Velasco Gil
SA150
Correcaminos Carbajosa 14/11/2008    
15 2959 Victor Santos Fernández Del Campo
SA3520
CA Valladolid 02/04/2003   4.96
Longitud MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 19:30