LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2566 (t) Pablo Juan Herrero
SA100214
Atletico Salamanca 28/03/2004 54.99 54.99
3 4058 Juan David Manzano Agudelo
ZA3185
VinoToro CRural 16/02/2003   52.08
4 2064 Roberto Ruiz Ortiz
SA4901
Playas de Castellon 17/08/2002   49.87
5 2647 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004   53.53
6 2302 Victor De Dios Prieto
SA4823
CD La Armuña 27/02/2002 52.07 52.07
7 2060 Gabriel Sastre Rodriguez
SA3495
At Ianuarius Salamanca 01/05/2001   53.94
8 2105 Carlos Hernandez Calvo
SA4800
Ciudad Peñaranda 24/07/1981   55.01
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 19:55

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 3468 Anderson Garcia Corporan
VA103098
Atletismo Campo Grande 27/06/1983 55.80 55.80
4 2432 Ivan Martin Nieto
SA4908
At Ianuarius Salamanca 31/10/2004   55.62
5 2649 Rodrigo Navia Ingelmo
SA4898
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 07/10/2004   55.70
6 2330 Diego Nieto Blanco
SA43
CD La Armuña 05/11/2005 55.07 55.07
7 2100 Pedro Jose Perez Garcia
SA4535
Ciudad Peñaranda 13/10/1982   56.08
8 4653 Tomas Del Rio Seco
SA4842
Ciudad Peñaranda 14/06/1977   56.65
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 19:59

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2314 Oscar Gomez Merchan
SA4903
CD La Armuña 26/11/1973 1:01.76 1:01.76
4 2096 (t) Cristian Hernandez Naveira
SA100509
Ciudad Peñaranda 25/03/2003   1:01.63
5 4232 Pedro Manuel Gil Callejo
SA2
Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/04/1984 58.79 57.54
6 2662 (t) Bruno Alonso Gonzalez
SA39
CD La Armuña 24/09/2005 1:01.55 1:01.55
7 1943 Oscar David Flores Blanco
VA8829
VinoToro CRural 15/04/1970 1:01.86 1:01.86
8 2115 Andres Conde Santos
SA4843
VelSalamanca 01/02/1967   1:02.15
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 20:03

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2236 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000    
4 2243 Aitor Baz Cardenas
SA4646
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 06/01/1999    
5 1325 (t) Luis Ignacio Barrio Quintero
SA166
CD La Armuña 30/12/2004 1:03.64 1:03.64
6 1613 Carlos De La Nava Prieto
SA299
VinoToro CRural 22/03/2005    
7 4062 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997    
8 5001 Carlos Fernandez Martin
SA228
Atletico Salamanca 27/08/2004    
400m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 20:07