LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1890 Ismael Blanco Sánchez
SA3518
Correcaminos Carbajosa 12/03/1981   11.61
2 2924 Victor Martinez Huerga
SA4492
CA Valladolid 20/04/1997   11.67
3 4062 Jonathan Garcia Vergel
ZA3112
VinoToro CRural 15/02/1997   11.17
4 2293 Javier Lopez Becerro
SA4856
CD La Armuña 10/02/2003 11.36 11.22
5 2361 Miguel Sanchez Sanchez
SA4828
CA Valladolid 22/07/2003    
6 2909 Carlos Hugo Flores Moreno
SA4799
CA Valladolid 19/11/1997 11.86 11.70
7 3033 Denis Matsimouna Grandes
SA4897
CA Valladolid 19/10/2002 11.68 11.48
8 2580 Fernando Navas Picado
SA4899
Atletico Salamanca 13/09/2004 11.51 11.51
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:50

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3684 (t) Hugo Antunez Sánchez
SA40
CD La Armuña 19/06/2005 12.26 12.26
2 4477 Pedro Mayordomo Perez
SA100391
CD La Armuña 08/09/2003 12.14 12.14
3 2583 Miguel García Redondo
SA59
Atletico Salamanca 19/03/2005 12.07 11.94
4 2675 Rodrigo Fito Perez
SA3
CD La Armuña 18/01/2006 11.83 11.83
5 2590 (t) Lucas Romero De Leonardo
SA419
Atletico Salamanca 16/04/2001 11.85 11.85
6 2647 Ignacio Paz Suarez
SA3499
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 04/01/2004   11.91
7 2619 Nicolas Rodriguez Crespo
SA253
Atletico Salamanca 18/01/2006 12.09 12.09
8 4526 Daniel Rodriguez Moronta
SA4793
VelSalamanca 22/10/1985   12.19
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:53

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2653 Pablo Eugenio Muñoz Tostado
SA4907
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 11/03/2006   12.64
2 1339 Diego Sánchez Alonso
SA100200
VelSalamanca 09/06/2004 12.65 12.65
3 2599 Alejandro Rodríguez Rodríguez
SA64
Atletico Salamanca 15/07/2004   12.53
4 2252 Iker Sanchez Alamillo
SA100492
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 17/11/2003 12.27 12.27
5 2492 Daniel Lucas Rodriguez
SA3504
VelSalamanca 12/08/2004   12.36
6 2114 (t) Alberto Sanchez Seisdedos
SA4225
VelSalamanca 27/09/1992   11.21
7 2588 Javier Prats Amores
SA63
Atletico Salamanca 14/10/2005   12.54
8 2323 (t) Sergio Hidalgo Sáez
SA100215
CD La Armuña 31/07/2004 12.57 12.57
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:56

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 158 (t) Alejandro Alvarez Mateos
SA373
At Ianuarius Salamanca 23/06/2006    
2 874 (t) Alonso Holgado Garcia
SA370
At Ianuarius Salamanca 17/11/2006    
3 2236 (t) Alberto Pascual Martín
SA100491
CA Bejar Embut Montemayor 03/03/2000 12.74 12.74
4 4999 (t) Adrian Escudero Garcia
SA348
Atletico Salamanca 08/07/2004 12.67 12.67
5 2959 Victor Santos Fernández Del Campo
SA3520
CA Valladolid 02/04/2003   12.91
6 2513 Diego Ruiz Garcia
SA172
VelSalamanca 13/10/2006 12.93 12.93
7 4570 Manuel Sierra Alcalde
SA319
VelSalamanca 10/01/2006 13.33 13.33
8 4551 (t) Gonzalo Sanfeliciano Escolar
SA279
VelSalamanca 25/09/2007 15.45 15.45
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 18:59

Semifinal 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2615 Víctor Hernández Manzano
SA243
Atletico Salamanca 22/08/2006    
3 856 (t) Marcos Garcia Gejo
SA369
At Ianuarius Salamanca 14/02/2006    
4 5010 Pedro Moreno Cazorla
SA229
Atletico Salamanca 12/04/2003    
5 4232 Pedro Manuel Gil Callejo
SA2
Correcaminos Carbajosa 28/04/1984    
6 2315 (t) Pablo Recio Córdoba
SA100392
CD La Armuña 29/08/2002    
7 2966 Ignacio Viruega Encinas
SA50
CA Valladolid 24/07/2006    
8 2559 Jorge Pérez Rodrigo
SA250
Atletico Salamanca 07/11/2006    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:02

Semifinal 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 4058 Juan David Manzano Agudelo
ZA3185
VinoToro CRural 16/02/2003    
3 2578 Pablo Blázquez González
SA235
Atletico Salamanca 25/07/2006    
4 815 (t) Guillermo Bautista Rodriguez
SA372
At Ianuarius Salamanca 24/04/2007    
5 2577 Héctor Argüello Rodrigo
SA234
Atletico Salamanca 22/06/2006    
6 2772 Mario Domínguez Sánchez
SA131
Correcaminos Carbajosa 15/02/2007    
7 2555 Samuel Maria Linares
SA247
Atletico Salamanca 23/11/2006    
8 2527 Sergio Gil De Caso
SA100221
VelSalamanca 17/11/2004    
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (05 mayo) 19:05

Calificación: Los 16 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final